Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£458,000
+32.8%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+115.6%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HP
← Back to All Properties