FLAT 26, ROSSALL COURT, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,000-19.8%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+31.5%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1