240, CLARENDON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 3AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+137.0%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+32.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1