Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91A, HIGH STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£120,000
+44.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+5.1%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+81.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Other
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 March 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3AZ
← Back to All Properties