Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+46.1%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+221.2%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8RP
← Back to All Properties