35, BELGARUM PLACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 8SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£9,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000-3.0%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,300
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1