APARTMENT 20, COTTONS, FACTORY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,343
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,343 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£299,343+2.9%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,343 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,000
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1