5, LITTLE LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+145.9%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+111.8%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+80.0%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1