Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DISRAELI SQUARE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
-0.2%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,500
+40.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
-2.5%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GS
← Back to All Properties