124, WODEN ROAD EAST, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£444,000+150.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+36.5%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1