34, DOWNING CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP28 7PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,750
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,750+126.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+40.6%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1