Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ORCHARD AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+9.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+80.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2LS
← Back to All Properties