Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DAVIES CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,150
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£182,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,150
+58.8%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Detached
+£182,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
-1.6%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+30.2%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7ND
← Back to All Properties