Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, STEEPLECHASE WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9FY
← Back to All Properties