Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTBROOK BANK, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,865
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£208,865 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£423,865
+97.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£208,865 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+17.2%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YJ
← Back to All Properties