Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLLINGWOOD AVENUE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+112.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2SB
← Back to All Properties