Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, BRAMFORD LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-9.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DR
← Back to All Properties