Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+92.6%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties