Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GORING AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8WW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,300
+81.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£39,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+88.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8WW
← Back to All Properties