Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DOVEDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,950
+33.2%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3HP
← Back to All Properties