Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLIFTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+57.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+62.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6DB
← Back to All Properties