Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UL
← Back to All Properties