Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE COURTYARD, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
-0.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+8.8%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+101.5%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 4 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UQ
← Back to All Properties