Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 269, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,750
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,750
+33.1%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+64.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+102.7%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HW
← Back to All Properties