Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+1.4%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties