Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, JELLICOE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+86.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9HW
← Back to All Properties