74, SLADE ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 0HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£957,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.5%
Price Change
+£617,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£957,000+181.5%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£617,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+36.0%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+55.3%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1