43, CHARLOTTE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£129,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,000+167.5%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+28.3%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1