Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MAY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+87.4%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UP
← Back to All Properties