Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NEVILLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+17.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+108.5%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9RP
← Back to All Properties