Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DALE LEE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+46.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+119.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3YE
← Back to All Properties