3, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500+104.1%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+1.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1