29, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+22.4%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+111.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+51.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1