Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FAIRLAWNS, LAUSTAN CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,999
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£399,999
+60.0%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2QU
← Back to All Properties