Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, BUCKINGHAM STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,500
+45.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+9.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+361.5%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5JA
← Back to All Properties