Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£32,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,950
+54.9%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+81.8%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XU
← Back to All Properties