Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST JOHNS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
-9.3%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+97.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+63.2%
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3NG
← Back to All Properties