7, BRICK DRIVE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+25.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+16.6%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1