Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+126.4%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0AW
← Back to All Properties