Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAPLE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+4.1%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+41.8%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1PR
← Back to All Properties