Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+36.7%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties