Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, VICTORIA STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,500
+3.2%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,500
+10.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+6.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5SB
← Back to All Properties