Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRIGHTON RANGE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+266.1%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7LP
← Back to All Properties