Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THORNTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,995
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£279,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,995
+254.5%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Detached
+£279,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5PN
← Back to All Properties