Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
321, SHEAR BROW, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
-6.7%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250
+163.0%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
+£57,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,450
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8DS
← Back to All Properties