38, AUDLEY STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,000+12.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000+370.7%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+13.7%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1