Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GREENWAYS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£145,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+73.0%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£145,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,450
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7XF
← Back to All Properties