Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F6, THE GABLES, WELLAND ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
-4.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NG
← Back to All Properties