Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 47, ELLISTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,150
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,150
+1.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+197.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6QQ
← Back to All Properties