Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+107.1%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JY
← Back to All Properties